Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 11425 Billingham Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$269,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

11425 Billingham Boulevard More Like This

Great new price! Come Home to the Wellington's Premier Maintenance Free Patio home. Wellington is safe, secure, and conveniently located just off County Line road in Spring Hill residents enjoy top

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251354

Active
Details for 6424 Spring Flower Drive 15, New Port Richey, FL 34653
$165,000.00 ($197.61 / sqft )

6424 Spring Flower Drive 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Reduce & Seller is Motivated! Seller says bring any & all offers! Welcome to Sunnybrook A Beautiful 55+ Gated Community! Come see this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254664
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
Active
Details for 11300 Timbercrest Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$199,900.00 ($192.03 / sqft )

11300 Timbercrest Road More Like This

2/2/1 with a screened Lanai home in a nice part of Spring Hill , Perfect for the first time home buyer or the retiree, come take a look priced to sell seller is motivated . This property is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254482
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15525 Shady Hills Road, Shady Hills, FL 34610
$825,000.00 ($204.21 / sqft )

15525 Shady Hills Road More Like This

Discover this unique Shady Hills property that seamlessly blends business potential with comfortable living. Featuring a 2000 square foot commercial space perfect for restaurant, bar, pizzeria or bak

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 4040 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250402
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice