Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
Active
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$219,000.00 ($215.55 / sqft )

4544 Cynthia Lane More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252071
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5135 Running Brook Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
$599,000.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

5135 Running Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village Never Flooded, Never a Claim Filed! Welcome to your dream retreat in beautiful Riverhaven Village! This elegant and meticulously maintained waterfront home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254592
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6424 Spring Flower Drive 15, New Port Richey, FL 34653
$165,000.00 ($197.61 / sqft )

6424 Spring Flower Drive 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Reduce & Seller is Motivated! Seller says bring any & all offers! Welcome to Sunnybrook A Beautiful 55+ Gated Community! Come see this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254664
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7351 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$139,900.00 ($178.44 / sqft )

7351 Sealawn Drive More Like This

Discover endless possibilities with this unique 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled on an oversized .30 acre lot in Spring Hill, FL. This property offers a blend of privacy and functionality, fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11425 Billingham Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$269,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

11425 Billingham Boulevard More Like This

Great new price! Come Home to the Wellington's Premier Maintenance Free Patio home. Wellington is safe, secure, and conveniently located just off County Line road in Spring Hill residents enjoy top

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251354
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice