Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
Active
Details for 9086 Manchester Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$414,900.00 ($162.96 / sqft )

9086 Manchester Street Virtual Tour More Like This

''NEW ROOF'' Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home offering 2,546 sq. ft. of comfortable living space (3,056 sq. ft. total) and a well designed layout perfect for both everyda

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255920
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$219,000.00 ($215.55 / sqft )

4544 Cynthia Lane More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252071
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4041 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$320,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

4041 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed mode

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254705
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3338 Fernleaf Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$475,000.00 ($353.42 / sqft )

3338 Fernleaf Drive More Like This

Price Improvement! Now is your chance to own this Hernando Beach waterfront home ! Awesome elevator home has 4 bedrooms and three full baths. A gorgeous pool and views that last forever. This home boa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2253585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Lot 8 6th Isle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$450,000.00

0 Lot 8 6th Isle Drive More Like This

LOCATION * LOCATION * LOCATION! Magnificent Waterfront Property Opportunity located in Hernando Beach, FL! This stunning Lot sits elegantly on a ready to go, buildable prime site, perfectly situa

  1. MLSID: 2251262
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice